← Return to home

CloudTalk Pricing 2026: What You Actually Pay

CloudTalk's captured annual euro card shows Starter at €25 per user/month, Essential at €29, and Expert at €49 with a minimum of three licenses. Annual billing is advertised as saving 3+ months, or approximately 30%. A 14-day free trial and custom quotes are available. Prices verified against CloudTalk's official pricing page on 2026-10-17.

Affiliate disclosure: Ad / affiliate link: Crover Ltd (Dealuva) may earn a commission at no extra cost to you.

Captured annual euro plans

PlanAnnual-view user rateMinimum licensesDomestic calling boundaryHighlighted scope
Starter€25 /User /month, billed annually1500 domestic outbound minutes/user/month across EU, UK, Iceland, and NorwayCall recording/tags/transfers, queues and callback, visual call flows, business-hours routing, IVR/skill routing, VIP queues, web dialer, basic dashboards, live monitoring, reporting, local numbers in 160+ countries, porting, anti-spam protection, and 24/7 chat/email/phone support
Essential€29 /User /month, billed annually1Unlimited domestic calls across EU, UK, Iceland, and NorwayAdvanced call handling, smart dialer, standard CRM/helpdesk/ATS integrations, APIs and data sync, workflow designer, CloudTalk MCP, webhooks, messaging channels, and 24/7 chat/email/phone support
Expert€49 /User /month, billed annually3Unlimited domestic calls across EU, UK, Iceland, and NorwayEverything in Essential plus preview/power dialing, included parallel dialer up to 10 lines, advanced monitoring/coaching, real-time analytics and wallboards, Salesforce ecosystem integration, and 24/7 chat/email/phone support

Published add-on rates

Add-onCaptured priceBoundary
Power Dialer€15 /User /month, billed annuallyAlready included in Expert; sequential dialing, controls, voicemail drop, recording, notes, tags, history, outcomes, and reschedule labels
Parallel Dialer€39 /User /month, billed annuallyDial up to 10 numbers at once, automatic answering-machine detection/skip, auto voicemail drop, live-conversation focus, and queued re-attempts
AI Conversation Intelligence€9 /User /month, billed annuallyInsights, summaries, searchable transcripts, AI notes, topic extraction, talk/listen ratio, sentiment, call scoring, and PDF/CRM export
AI Voice Agents€99 starting from 200 minutes/monthAI receptionist and specialist agents, 70+ languages/accents, customizable skills, personalized conversations, integrations, and volume discounts
Branded Caller IDFrom €0.07 per callUS/UK numbers, carrier-verified registration, supported-network name display, optional logo where available, and volume-varying pricing
Spam RemediationCustomUS numbers, CloudTalk-managed setup, carrier-level registration, live monitoring/remediation, and scaling for high-volume US outbound teams

Trial, currency, and compliance boundaries

CloudTalk offers a 14-day free trial and custom quotes. The captured card is billed annually in EUR. A region/currency selector exists, but alternate regional or monthly prices are not shown in the captured card and are not inferred.

All plans advertise SOC 2, GDPR, and HIPAA; anti-spam number registration; and 24/7 chat/email support. The page also lists phone support on each plan card. Free internal and inbound calls are included. Local numbers are available in more than 160 countries.

Starter lists 500 domestic outbound minutes per user/month across the EU, UK, Iceland, and Norway. Essential and Expert replace that cap with unlimited domestic calls in the same geography. International SMS/MMS, WhatsApp inbound/outbound, branded caller ID, parallel dialer on Starter/Essential, AI Conversation Intelligence, and several advanced features are add-ons or gated upgrades.

Current CloudTalk offers

Dealuva lists only offers verified against official sources.

Check the Best Deals page for current verified offers.

← Return to home