← Return to home

Mighty Networks Pricing 2026: What You Actually Pay

Mighty Networks’ captured pricing view shows Monthly Billing cards at $79, $179, and $354 per month, with an Annual Billing control labelled “2 Months Free.” The annual Explore Plan exposes Launch at $950/year; other annual totals are not shown and are not inferred. Every 14-day trial runs on Growth and requires no credit card. Prices verified on 2026-10-17.

Affiliate disclosure: Ad / affiliate link: Crover Ltd (Dealuva) may earn a commission at no extra cost to you.

Captured USD plan cards

PlanCaptured price and transaction feeCaptured people boundaryHighlighted captured scope
Launch$79 per month; $950/year annual Explore-Plan price; transaction fee 2%Unlimited members; 3 hosts and 10 moderatorsAI Cohost, community, courses, basic automations, events, 20 streaming hours/month for up to 100 viewers, 200 GB storage, and 1 customizable landing page
Scale$179 per month; transaction fee 1%Unlimited members; 5 hosts and 15 moderatorsLaunch plus more automations, APIs/MCP access, third-party integrations, 30 streaming hours/month for up to 200 viewers, 500 GB storage, 5,000 admin API requests/month, and 5 landing-page/promotion boundaries
Growth$354 per month; transaction fee 0.5%Unlimited members; 10 hosts and 100 moderatorsScale plus advanced automations, simultaneous promotions, growth expert sessions, priority support, migration services, 40 streaming hours/month for up to 1,000 viewers, 1 TB storage, and 50,000 admin API requests/month
Mighty ProCustom pricing; transaction fee 0.5%Unlimited members and hosts/moderatorsGrowth plus custom branded apps, full community services, advanced data reports, custom storage/usage, 50 streaming hours/month for up to 3,000 viewers, 4 TB storage, and 300,000 admin API requests/month

Captured plan-limit matrix

BoundaryLaunchScaleGrowthMighty Pro
Hosts / moderators3 Hosts, 10 Moderators5 Hosts, 15 Moderators10 Hosts, 100 ModeratorsUnlimited
Streaming hours/month20304050
Viewers per stream1002001,0003,000
Total storage200 GB500 GB1 TB4 TB
Admin API requests/monthNot included5,000/mo50,000/mo300,000/mo
Custom profile fields51030Unlimited
Customizable landing pages11310
Scheduled promotionsUp to 2Up to 5Up to 10Up to 15
Transaction fees2%1%0.5%0.5%

Trial, billing, and no-inference boundaries

Monthly Billing card prices are retained exactly. Annual Billing is labelled “2 Months Free,” and the annual Explore section states Launch is $950/year with 2 months free when buying annually. Annual totals for Scale, Growth, and Mighty Pro are not displayed and are not inferred.

Every free trial is on the Growth Plan for 14 days and requires no credit card. After trial, a user may continue on Launch or Scale; unavailable features are lost, but content created with them remains available if the plan is upgraded again.

Mighty Pro is custom-quote gated and includes branded apps, full community services, advanced reports, custom storage/usage, a dedicated Community Strategist, and the Mighty Pro membership community. Extra streaming beyond native limits is only suggested for up to 10,000 viewers “for an additional fee”; that fee is not stated.

The page gives a representative Launch earnings model of $14,400/year from 30 members at $48/month, a 14.2x ROI, and a 1-month make-back period, while explicitly saying this is representative and not a guarantee. Hosts may charge recurring or one-time memberships, courses, resource libraries, and events; platform payment transaction fees remain separate.

No tax, regional currency, renewal, cancellation, hidden annual-conversion, or unlisted feature price is inferred. The $48/month community price and average earnings figures are retained as examples, not as Dealuva or user results.

Current Mighty Networks offers

Dealuva lists only offers verified against official sources.

Check the Best Deals page for current verified offers.

← Return to home