← Return to home

Reclaim.ai Pricing 2026: What You Actually Pay

Reclaim.ai's captured pricing page shows Lite free forever, Starter at $10 per seat/month, Business at $15, and Enterprise at $22. The page exposes Yearly and Monthly controls, labels the yearly control “SAVE 20%,” and its FAQ separately says annual billing offers a 29% discount versus monthly. A banner also advertises a 30% today-only offer on Starter and Business. These claims are preserved separately; no monthly card price is inferred. Prices verified against Reclaim.ai's official pricing page on 2026-10-17.

Affiliate disclosure: Ad / affiliate link: Crover Ltd (Dealuva) may earn a commission at no extra cost to you.

Captured plans

PlanCaptured card rateAI Agents per seatSeat boundaryHighlighted scope
LiteFree forever51 userFocus Time, Habits, Buffer Time, Smart Meetings, Meeting Quality, one calendar sync, one scheduling link, one-week scheduling range, limited integrations, and task recommendations
Starter$10 /seat/month10Up to 10 seatsThree calendar syncs, three scheduling links, an eight-week scheduling range, unlimited integrations, and the Lite feature set
Business$15 /seat/month100Up to 100 seatsUnlimited calendar syncs and scheduling links, a 12-week scheduling range, webhook support, Team OOO Calendar, delegated access, and the Starter feature set
Enterprise$22 /seat/monthUnlimitedOver 100 seatsBusiness features plus SSO and SCIM provisioning, org-chart-aware scheduling intelligence, unlimited domain users, and dedicated support; the page also says “Contact us”

Captured usage and support matrix

BoundaryLiteStarterBusinessEnterprise
Team-size boundary1 userUp to 10 seatsUp to 100 seatsOver 100 seats
AI Agents per seat510100Unlimited
Scheduling range excluding Scheduling Links1 week8 weeks12 weeks12 weeks
Connected calendars2UnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Calendar syncs1UnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Scheduling links13UnlimitedUnlimited
Maximum users across a domain100100100Unlimited
Support tierCommunityBasicPriorityDedicated

Discount, billing, and payment boundaries

The captured page has Yearly and Monthly controls. The yearly control says “SAVE 20%,” while the FAQ says Reclaim offers a 29% discount for annual billing versus monthly. A separate banner advertises “Save 30% today-only” on Starter and Business plans as a special new-user offer. Dealuva preserves all three claims without reconciling them or calculating an unstated monthly card price.

Named discounts are student at 50% for 12 months, nonprofit at 20% for 3 years, startup at 20% for 3 years, and a switching-provider discount of 20% for 6 months when moving from Clockwise, Motion, or Calendly.

Reclaim accepts major credit cards; additional payment methods may require a minimum purchase. The captured page does not state a free-trial length, so none is inferred.

Current Reclaim.ai offers

Dealuva lists only offers verified against official sources.

Check the Best Deals page for current verified offers.

← Return to home